Mon Laferte ukulele tabs

Biography Mon Laferte

Real Name: Norma Monserrat Bustamante LaferteMon Laferte (born May 2, 1983 in Viña del Mar, Chile) is a Chilean singer and songwriter.She started in music very early, at the age of 13 she entered the music conservatory in Viña del Mar to study voice and music for 4 years, during this time Monserrat sang in several stages, for example in the Chilean TV show called "Rojo, Fama Contra Fama".In 2003, she released "La chica de rojo", achieving platinum status, with this album she conquered several latin countries. Read more on Last.fm

There are 26 Mon Laferte Ukulele tabs and chords in datatabase :